Resultater fra officielle konkurrencer

           

Konkurrence: Unghundeoprykning
Klasse: Unghundeklasse

Start
nr
DKK Nr.
Kåringsnr
Hund
Race
køn
Hundefører
Afdeling
S
e
k.
Ø1Ø2Ø3Ø4Ø5Ø6Ø7Ø8Ø9Ø10Ø11Fra
drag
PointHals
død
1DK13621/2019
2/2021
Smedebakkens Wasko
Schæferhund
Han
Mikael Boamah
Tåstrup
10,40,40,50,00,00,20,00,51,50,04,58,0172,0JA
2DK18778/2019
3/2021
Gen-Chi´s Qoffee
Schæferhund
Han
Katrine Skou Bendtsen
Frederiksværk
11,53,50,511,01,010,00,07,01,00,09,044,5135,5JA
3DK17179/2016
20/2018
Ricla Daffy
Schæferhund
Han
Sune Christensen
København
20,50,60,00,28,30,30,00,00,011,012,533,4146,6JA
4DK18180/2015
61/2020
Imzedrift´s Ginni
Schæferhund
Tæve
Kristina Haubroe
Tåstrup
20,50,40,00,00,011,00,02,27,00,02,023,1156,9NEJ
5DK07977/2019
67/2020
Møllers Drago
Schæferhund
Han
Johnny Fledelius
Roskilde
20,00,00,00,02,00,30,01,00,01,01,55,8174,2JA
6DK12088/2018
63/2020
To-Fast Gambler
Schæferhund
Han
Christian Duurloo
Tåstrup
20,50,20,30,00,00,40,00,00,00,011,012,4167,6JA
7DK01619/2017
20/2020
Kweo´s Ipanema
Schæferhund
Tæve
Katharina Johansen
Skovbo
20,40,00,00,20,00,00,00,023,81,07,032,4147,6NEJ
 
Stadig i
konkurrence
Alle øvelser
afsluttet
Udgået

0 mangler at fuldføre.  -  Konkurrencen er afsluttet


Dagens resultat

Konkurrence: Unghundeoprykning
Klasse: Unghundeklasse

Afdeling: København
Dato: 28-03-2021

PlaceringStart
nr
Kåringsnr
Hund
Race
køn
Hundefører
Afdeling
S
e
k.
PointHals
død
FørNuIalt
1567/2020
Møllers Drago
Schæferhund
Han
Johnny Fledelius
Roskilde
2174,2JANejHelHel
212/2021
Smedebakkens Wasko
Schæferhund
Han
Mikael Boamah
Tåstrup
1172,0JANejHelHel
3663/2020
To-Fast Gambler
Schæferhund
Han
Christian Duurloo
Tåstrup
2167,6JANej1/21/2
4461/2020
Imzedrift´s Ginni
Schæferhund
Tæve
Kristina Haubroe
Tåstrup
2156,9NEJNejNej
5720/2020
Kweo´s Ipanema
Schæferhund
Tæve
Katharina Johansen
Skovbo
2147,6NEJNejNej
6320/2018
Ricla Daffy
Schæferhund
Han
Sune Christensen
København
2146,6JANej
723/2021
Gen-Chi´s Qoffee
Schæferhund
Han
Katrine Skou Bendtsen
Frederiksværk
1135,5JANej